|
Registrants For
70th Annual Sarasota Sailing Squadron Labor Day Regatta
September 02-04, 2016
30 people have registered for this event
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Tristan Nutten -
|
venice youth sailing |
- 9136 |
Optimist Green - |
osprey, fl |
venice youth sailing |
|
2. |
Aydin Khan-Bridgers -
|
- |
- 11813 |
Optimist Green - |
Naples, FL |
Naples Community Sailing Club |
|
3. |
Casper Khan-Bridgers -
|
- |
- 11881 |
Optimist Green - |
Naples, FL |
Naples Community Sailing Club |
|
4. |
Sophia Norman -
|
- |
- 6 |
Optimist Green - |
Lakewood Ranch, FL |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
5. |
Michael Carton -
|
- |
- 20191 |
Optimist Green - |
Parrish, FL |
MRPF |
|
6. |
eva speck-ewer -
|
- |
- sys 1 |
Optimist Green - |
Bradenton, FL |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
7. |
Jackson Anderson -
|
Jackson |
- 9129 |
Optimist Green - |
Sarasota, FL |
Venice |
|
8. |
Jack Carter -
|
- |
- 9135 |
Optimist Green - |
Englewood, FL |
VYBA |
|
9. |
Luke Wall -
|
Opti Green |
- 10 |
Optimist Green - |
Sarasota, FL |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
10. |
Michael Childers -
|
- |
- 11 |
Optimist Green - |
Sarasota, FL |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
11. |
Adrian Spinelli-sax -
|
- |
- 3533 |
Optimist Green - |
Lakewood ranch, FL |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
12. |
Adam Mendelblatt -
|
- |
- 10859 |
Optimist Green - |
Saint Petersburg, FL |
spyc |
|
13. |
Macy Parke -
|
- |
- 12201 |
Optimist Green - |
Palm Harbor, FL |
CCSC |
|
14. |
Reid Mendelblatt -
|
- |
- 5311 |
Optimist Green - |
Saint Petersburg, FL |
spy |
|
15. |
Callen Burnett -
|
Smooth Moves |
- 10150 |
Optimist Green - |
Tampa, FL |
Davis Island Yacht Club |
|
16. |
matthew mcgonigal -
|
opti |
- 17077 |
Optimist Green - |
Clearwater, FL |
ccsc |
|
17. |
Charlotte Marshall -
|
Opti |
- 5491 |
Optimist Green - |
Naples, FL |
Naples Community Sailing Center |
|
18. |
Ethan DiMarco -
|
- |
- 17805 |
Optimist Green - |
Venice, FL |
Venice Youth Boating Association |
|
19. |
Finnian Wasmer -
|
Optimist |
- 20236 |
Optimist Green - |
Naples, FL |
NCSC |
|
20. |
Garrett January -
|
- |
- 18088 |
Optimist Green - |
Clearwater, FL |
Clearwater Community Sailing Center |
|
21. |
Christopher Shaffer -
|
- |
- 12618 |
Optimist Green - |
Tampa, FL |
DIYSF |
|
22. |
Tom Seibold -
|
10210 |
- 10210 |
Optimist Green - |
Tampa, FL |
DIYSF |
|
23. |
Jackson Lee -
|
Fueled By Ramen |
- 17053 |
Optimist Green - |
Tampa, FL |
DIYC |
|
24. |
Rose Simpson -
|
Watermelon |
- 14898 |
Optimist Green - |
Sthe Pete Beach, FL |
SPYC |
|
25. |
Peyton Dec -
|
- |
- 18866 |
Optimist Green - |
Venice, FL |
Jennifer Dec |
|
26. |
alex liebel -
|
- |
- sys12 |
Optimist Green - |
sarasota, fl |
sarasota sailing squadron |
|
27. |
Grady Murphy Jennifer Murphy
|
- |
- 14257 |
Optimist Green - |
Ellenton, FL |
MRPF |
|
28. |
Paul Benjamin Strom -
|
- |
- 2022 |
Optimist Green - |
Sarasota, FL |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
29. |
William Epstein -
|
- |
- 19101 |
Optimist Green - |
Sarasota, FL |
Venice Youth Boating |
|
30. |
Tanner DeMarzo -
|
- |
- 18588 |
Optimist Green - |
Pinellas Park, FL |
CCSC |
|
|
|
|